Currency Rate in BDT

NameSymbolBuySell
United States DollarUSD85.589986.0200
Pound sterlingGBP116.2720116.2978
Australian dollarAUD61.283661.3094
Japanese yenJPY0.74950.7497
Canadian dollarCAD67.769967.7913
Swedish kronaSEK9.28319.2898
Singapore dollarSGD63.755763.7698
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNH13.498913.5065
Indian rupeeINR1.15011.1509
Sri Lankan rupeeLKR2.34052.3667