Market Watch
11:55 AM | 18 DEC

PSX 100 Index
43,900.68 – 169.48

Dollar Rate
180.08

Gold 24K / Tola
PKR121398.68

Prize Bond Draw
88 FOR PKR 200

Petroleum Prices
PKR 140.82

Currency Rate in BDT

NameSymbolBuySell
United States DollarUSD85.589986.0200
Pound sterlingGBP116.2720116.2978
Australian dollarAUD61.283661.3094
Japanese yenJPY0.74950.7497
Canadian dollarCAD67.769967.7913
Swedish kronaSEK9.28319.2898
Singapore dollarSGD63.755763.7698
Chinese Yuan RenminbiCNH13.498913.5065
Indian rupeeINR1.15011.1509
Sri Lankan rupeeLKR2.34052.3667

Metal Rate in BDT/Gram

#SLNameBDT
#1Gold 24K4991.91
#2Gold 22K4582.57
#3Pure Silver62.5401
#4Britannian Silver59.9385

Latest Share Price (DSE)

05:19 pm | 12 Apr 2024
#TRADING CODE LTP*HIGHLOWCLOSEP*YCPCHANGETRADEVALUEVOLUME

Prize Bonds Draw

PRIZE BONDS DRAW LIST
DRAWPRIZE BONDSDATEDAYSTATUS
10610031 Jan 2022Monday
View Result
10510031 Oct 2021Sunday
View Result
10410001 Aug 2021Sunday
View Result
10310002 May 2021Sunday
View Result
10210031 Jan 2021Sunday
View Result
10110001 Nov 2020Sunday
View Result
10010003 Aug 2020Monday
View Result